IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, SLICED RIPE BLACK OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ripe black olives water salt and ferrous gluconate added to stabilize color

Full Ingredient List

ripe black olives, water, salt and ferrous gluconate added to stabilize color.

UPC

041331015011
Created by Steve