IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, SMALL WHITE BEANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small white beans
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
small white beans, water and salt.
UPC
041331024136
Created by
Steve