IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, SPANISH NATILLA STYLE CUSTARD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn starch maltodextrin salt natural and artificial vanilla flavor artificial colors fd%c yellow #5 and fd&c yellow #6

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn starch, maltodextrin, salt, natural and artificial vanilla flavor, artificial colors fd%c yellow #5 and fd&c yellow #6.

UPC

041331031844
Created by Steve