IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, SPANISH STYLE FLAN CUSTARD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar dextrose carrageenan salt silicon dioxide naturaland artificial vanilla flavor artificial colors fd&c yellow #5 and fd&c yellow #6

Full Ingredient List

sugar, dextrose, carrageenan, salt, silicon dioxide, naturaland artificial vanilla flavor, artificial colors fd&c yellow #5 and fd&c yellow #6.

UPC

041331031868
Created by Steve