IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, SQUEEZ-IT, JELLY, GRAPE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
grape juice
sugar
water
citric acid
potassium sorbate and pectin
Full Ingredient List
grape juice, sugar, water, citric acid, potassium sorbate and pectin.
UPC
041331021289
Created by
Steve