IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, SWEET CORN AREPA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet corn water
sugar
colors e-102
e-110
potassium sorbate as a preservative e-202
Full Ingredient List
sweet corn 84% water, sugar, colors e-102 & e-110, potassium sorbate as a preservative e-202.
UPC
041331090056
Created by
Steve