IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
modified food starch
salt
dehydrated onion
granulated garlic
roasted green bell peppers
cilantro flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, modified food starch, salt, dehydrated onion, granulated garlic, roasted green bell peppers, cilantro flavor.
UPC
041331039369
Created by
Steve