IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, WHEAT FLOUR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour enriched
iron
niacin
thiamine
riboflavin and folic acid
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour enriched with iron, niacin, thiamine, riboflavin and folic acid.
UPC
041331051040
Created by
Steve