IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, WHITE CORN AREPA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white corn water salt potassium sorbate as a preservative e-202

Full Ingredient List

white corn 99%, water, salt, potassium sorbate as a preservative e-202.

UPC

041331090032
Created by Steve