IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, WHITE CORN MEAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white corn meal enriched thiamine niacin iron and riboflavin

Full Ingredient List

white corn meal enriched with thiamine (thiamine mononitrate), niacin, iron (ferric orthophosphate) and riboflavin.

UPC

041331050753
Created by Steve