IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, WHITE TUNA IN OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white tuna olive oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

white tuna, olive oil and salt added.

UPC

041331036252
Created by Steve