IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, YELLOW CLING PEACH SLICES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peaches
water
corn syrup and sugar
Full Ingredient List
peaches, water, corn syrup and sugar.
UPC
041331028257
Created by
Steve