IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, ZUCCHINI FLOWER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

zucchini flower water iodized salt and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

zucchini flower, water, iodized salt and citric acid.

UPC

041331028738
Created by Steve