IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRAIN FREE GRANOLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews walnuts sunflower seeds blueberries sugar citric acid natural flavor sunflower oil almonds wildflower honey pumpkin seeds unsweetened coconut organic coconut oil chia seeds flax seeds dehydrated lemons

Full Ingredient List

cashews, walnuts, sunflower seeds, dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, sunflower oil), almonds, wildflower honey, pumpkin seeds, unsweetened coconut, organic coconut oil, chia seeds, flax seeds, dehydrated lemons

UPC

0615435517469
Created by Steve