IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRAIN FREE GRANOLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
walnuts
sunflower seeds
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
elderberry juice
almonds
wildflower honey
pumpkin seeds
unsweetened coconut
organic coconut oil
chia seeds
flax seeds
cinnamon
allspice
Full Ingredient List
cashews, walnuts, sunflower seeds, cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, elderberry juice for color), almonds, wildflower honey, pumpkin seeds, unsweetened coconut, organic coconut oil, chia seeds, flax seeds, cinnamon, allspice
UPC
0615435517476
Created by
Steve