IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds pecans organic honey unsweetened coconut virgin coconut oil ground vanilla beans cinnamon sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, pecans, organic honey, unsweetened coconut, virgin coconut oil, ground vanilla beans, cinnamon, sea salt

UPC

857628006040
Created by Steve