IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRAND CAMEBERT, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk and cream salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized milk and cream, salt, enzymes.

UPC

202200910091
Created by Steve