IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRANNY SMITH APPLE & SUNFLOWER CINNAMON OATMEAL, GRANNY SMITH APPLE & SUNFLOWER CINNAMON vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gluten-free oats
sunflower seeds
organic coconut sugar
apples
cinnamon
himalayan pink salt
Full Ingredient List
gluten-free oats, sunflower seeds, organic coconut sugar, apples, cinnamon, himalayan pink salt
UPC
860003131114
Created by
Steve