IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRANNY SMITH CARAMEL APPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apple corn syrup sweetened condensed milk fresh cream sugar palm oil guar gum carrageenan locust bean gum salt artificial flavor soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

apple, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk, fresh cream, sugar, palm oil, guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum, salt, artificial flavor, soy lecithin (an emulsifier).

UPC

879147003713
Created by Steve