IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRANOLA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raisins dates buckwheat gluten free oats almonds chia cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

raisins, dates, buckwheat, gluten free oats, almonds, chia, cinnamon

UPC

860033000114
Created by Steve