IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRANOLA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
dates
buckwheat
gluten free oats
almonds
chia
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
raisins, dates, buckwheat, gluten free oats, almonds, chia, cinnamon
UPC
860033000114
Created by
Steve