IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRANOLA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rolled oats brown sugar maple canola oil vanilla flour corn salt

Full Ingredient List

rolled oats. brown sugar, maple, canola oil, vanilla, flour, corn, salt.

UPC

794504192513
Created by Steve