IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, TANGERINE, LEMON FLAVORED CANDY, GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, TANGERINE, LEMON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour high fructose corn syrup citric acid tartaric acid food starch modified palm oil malic acid glyceryl monostearate sodium citrate glycerin artificial flavors colors added yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40 and blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, tartaric acid, food starch modified, palm oil, malic acid, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added yellow 5 (tartrazine), yellow 6, red 40 and blue 1.

UPC

041364180069
Created by Steve