IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRAPE JELLY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

concord grape juice from concentrate pure cane sugar corn syrup pectin natural flavor citric acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

concord grape juice from concentrate, pure cane sugar, corn syrup, pectin, natural flavor, citric acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041695288878
Created by Steve