IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRAPEFRUIT HONEYSUCKLE CLEAN ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT HONEYSUCKLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sparkling water
cane sugar
inulin fiber
green tea extract
green coffee bean extract
panex ginseng magnesium sulfate
niacin
pyridoxine hydrochloride
cyanocobalamin
natural flavors
grapefruit extract
citric acid
potassium sorbate
sodium benzoate
honeysuckle extract fruit and vegetable extract
monk fruit extract
Full Ingredient List
sparkling water, cane sugar, go girl energy blend (inulin fiber, green tea extract, green coffee bean extract, panex ginseng magnesium sulfate, niacin (niacinamide), pyridoxine hydrochloride (b6), cyanocobalamin (b12)), natural flavors, grapefruit extract, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), honeysuckle extract fruit and vegetable extract (for color), monk fruit extract
UPC
860003268124
Created by
Steve