IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRAPEFRUIT MARMALADE JAM, GRAPEFRUIT MARMALADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
grapefruit pulp
lemon juice
fruit pectin spices
Full Ingredient List
sugar, grapefruit pulp, lemon juice, fruit pectin spices.
UPC
854273004049
Created by
Steve