IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRASS FED QUARK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized whole milk cane sugar blueberries blueberry juice concentrate fruit pectin natural flavor lemon juice concentrate cultures

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, blueberries, blueberry juice concentrate, fruit pectin, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, cultures

UPC

860477001043
Created by Steve