IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRASS FED WHOLE MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized milk.

UPC

856564008019
Created by Steve