IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRASS JELLY DRINK WITH HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
grass jelly
cane sugar
corn starch
honey
Full Ingredient List
water, grass jelly (mesona procumbens hemsl), cane sugar, corn starch, honey.
UPC
124072000888
Created by
Steve