IS IT VEGAN?
Are GRATED FRIED PLANTAIN ARANITAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
plantains
soybean oil
Full Ingredient List
plantains, soybean oil.
UPC
041331091190
Created by
Steve