IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRATED HORSERADISH vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
horseradish
water
sugar
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
horseradish (65%), water, sugar, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid.
UPC
5900805092932
Created by
Steve