IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRATED YUCA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yuca

Full Ingredient List

ingredientes: yuca

UPC

041331090940
Created by Steve