IS IT VEGAN?
Is GRAZIEMILL, BURDOCK DRESSING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vegetable oil
soy sauce
soy sauce
wheat
salt
water
onion
vinegar
sugar
sesame seed
soy bean paste ethylalcohol
Full Ingredient List
broox (vegetable oil (palm), soy sauce, soy, wheat, salt, water), onion, vinegar, sugar, sesame seed, soy bean paste ethylalcohol.
UPC
4571367500022
Created by
Steve