IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAM BAY, MUENSTER CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk cheese culture salt enzymes calcium cholride

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, calcium cholride

UPC

215163003472
Created by Steve