IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREAT FOR THICKENING SAUCES & GRAVIES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cornstarch
Full Ingredient List
cornstarch.
UPC
078742141671
Created by
Steve