IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREAT LAKES, 100% ORGANIC FIGS FIGUES BIOLOGIQUES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic dried figs

Full Ingredient List

organic dried figs.

UPC

086101800046
Created by Steve