IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT LAKES, DRIED KIWI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

kiwi sugar citric acid so2 fd&c blue #1 fd&c yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

kiwi, sugar, citric acid, so2, fd&c blue #1 & fd&c yellow #5.

UPC

086101440136
Created by Steve