IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT LAKES, PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots sulfur dioxide potassium sorbate natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

apricots, sulfur dioxide, potassium sorbate, natural flavor.

UPC

086101220134
Created by Steve