IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREAT LAKES RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY, GREAT LAKES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

honey

Full Ingredient List

honey

UPC

04851044
Created by Steve