IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREAT VALUE, 100% ORANGE JUICE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filter water
organic juice concentrate
tricalcium phosphate
calcium lactate
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
filter water, organic juice concentrate, tricalcium phosphate*, calcium lactate*, vitamin d3*.
UPC
078742060163
Created by
Steve