IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREAT VALUE, BLACK BEANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black beans

Full Ingredient List

black beans.

UPC

078742076195
Created by Steve