IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT VALUE, BLACK TEA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black tea

Full Ingredient List

black tea.

UPC

078742352077
Created by Steve