IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT VALUE, FROZEN CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

grape juice concentrate citric acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

grape juice concentrate, citric acid (for tartness), ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

078742229799
Created by Steve