IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT VALUE, GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar gelatin sodium citrate fumaric acid adipic acid natural and artificail flavor red 40

Full Ingredient List

sugar, gelatin, sodium citrate, fumaric acid, adipic acid, natural and artificail flavor, red 40.

UPC

078742433394
Created by Steve