IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREAT VALUE, GOLDEN SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
water
Full Ingredient List
corn, water.
UPC
078742369402
Created by
Steve