IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT VALUE, LIGHT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized nonfat milk peaches fructose modified food starch acesulfame potassium malic acid natural flavor sucralose annatto extract color vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, peaches, fructose, modified food starch, acesulfame potassium, malic acid, natural flavor, sucralose annatto extract color, vitamin d3.

UPC

078742046129
Created by Steve