IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREAT VALUE, LITE LUNCHEON MEAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork mechanically separated chicken water salt sugar sodium phosphates potassium chloride sodium ascorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, salt, sugar sodium phosphates, potassium chloride, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

078742064932
Created by Steve