IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEK GODDESS UNSWEETENED DRESSING & MARINADE, GREEK GODDESS UNSWEETENED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water avocado oil olive oil lemon juice tahini red wine vinegar kalamata olives garlic greek oregano sea salt chives sumac salt dill xanthan gum rosemary extract lactic acid black pepper celery seed extract

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, avocado oil, olive oil, lemon juice, tahini (sesame paste), red wine vinegar, kalamata olives, garlic, greek oregano, sea salt, chives, ground sumac (sumac, salt), dill, xanthan gum, rosemary extract, lactic acid, black pepper, celery seed extract.

UPC

815074022717
Created by Steve