IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEK ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wine vinegar of organic agiorgitiko grape variety

Full Ingredient List

wine vinegar of organic agiorgitiko grape variety

UPC

853025004078
Created by Steve