IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEK STYLE YOGURT RAISINS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
sugar
palm kernel oil
nonfat dry milk
nonfat milk solids
culture
lactic acid
natural flavor
soy lecithin
tapioca dextrin
confectioners glaze
Full Ingredient List
raisins, yogurt flavored coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, nonfat dry milk, yogurt powder [nonfat milk solids, culture, lactic acid, natural flavor], lactic acid, soy lecithin, natural flavor), tapioca dextrin, confectioners glaze.
UPC
071725751157
Created by
Steve